Juegos

Equipo A VS Equipo B Detalles
icon Rusia
Grupo A
Vs icon1 Arabia Saudita
Grupo A
Jueves 14, 09:00 Hrs.
Estadio Luzhniki, Moscú
icon Egipto
Grupo A
Vs icon1 Uruguay
Grupo A
Viernes 15, 06:00 Hrs.
Arena Ekaterimburgo, Ekaterimburgo
icon Marruecos
Grupo B
Vs icon1 Irán
Grupo B
Viernes 15, 09:00 Hrs.
Estadio de San Petersburgo
icon Portugal
Grupo B
Vs icon1 España
Grupo B
Viernes 15, 12:00 Hrs.
Estadio Fisht, Sochi
icon Francia
Grupo C
Vs icon1 Australia
Grupo C
Sábado 16, 04:00 Hrs.
Arena Kazán,Kazán
icon Argentina
Grupo D
Vs icon1 Islandia
Grupo D
Sábado 16, 07:00 Hrs.
Estadio Spartak,Moscú
icon Perú
Grupo C
Vs icon1 Dinamarca
Grupo C
Sábado 16, 10:00 Hrs.
Mordovia Arena,Saransk
icon Croacia
Grupo D
Vs icon1 Nigeria
Grupo D
Sábado 16, 13:00 Hrs.
Estadio de Kaliningrado,Kaliningrado
icon Costa Rica
Grupo E
Vs icon1 Serbia
Grupo E
Domingo 17, 06:00 Hrs.
Arena Samara,Samara
icon Alemania
Grupo F
Vs icon1 México
Grupo F
Domingo 17, 09:00 Hrs.
Estadio Luzhniki,Moscú
icon Brasil
Grupo E
Vs icon1 Suiza
Grupo E
Domingo 17, 12:00 Hrs.
Arena Rostov,Rostov del Don
icon Suecia
Grupo F
Vs icon1 Corea del Sur
Grupo F
Lunes 18, 06:00 Hrs.
Estadio Nizhni,Novgorod
icon Bélgica
Grupo G
Vs icon1 Panamá
Grupo G
Lunes 18, 09:00 Hrs.
Estadio Fisht,Sochi
icon Túnez
Grupo G
Vs icon1 Inglaterra
Grupo G
Lunes 18, 12:00 Hrs.
Arena Volvogrado,Volvogrado
icon Colombia
Grupo H
Vs icon1 Japón
Grupo H
Martes 19, 06:00 Hrs.
Mordovia Arena,Saransk
icon Polonia
Grupo H
Vs icon1 Senegal
Grupo H
Martes 19, 09:00 Hrs.
Estadio Spartak,Moscú
icon Rusia
Grupo A
Vs icon1 Egipto
Grupo A
Martes 19, 12:00 Hrs.
Estadio de San Petersburgo
icon Portugal
Grupo B
Vs icon1 Marruecos
Grupo B
Miércoles 20, 12:00 Hrs.
Estadio Luzhniki, Moscú
icon Arabia Saudita
Grupo A
Vs icon1 Uruguay
Grupo A
Miércoles 20, 09:00 Hrs.
Arena Rostov,Rostov del Don
icon Irán
Grupo B
Vs icon1 España
Grupo B
Miércoles 20, 12:00 Hrs.
Arena Kazán, Kazán
icon Dinamarca
Grupo C
Vs icon1 Australia
Grupo C
Jueves 21, 06:00 Hrs.
Arena Samara,Samara
icon Francia
Grupo C
Vs icon1 Perú
Grupo C
Jueves 21, 09:00 Hrs.
Arena Ekaterimburgo,Ekaterimburgo
icon Argentina
Grupo D
Vs icon1 Croacia
Grupo D
Jueves 21, 12:00 Hrs.
Estadio Nizhni,Novgorod
icon Brasil
Grupo E
Vs icon1 Costa Rica
Grupo E
Viernes 22, 06:00 Hrs.
Estadio de San Petersburgo
icon Nigeria
Grupo D
Vs icon1 Islandia
Grupo D
Viernes 22, 09:00 Hrs.
Arena Volvogrado,Volvogrado
icon Serbia
Grupo E
Vs icon1 Suiza
Grupo E
Viernes 22, 12:00 Hrs.
Estadio de Kaliningrado,Kaliningrado
icon Bélgica
Grupo G
Vs icon1 Túnez
Grupo G
Sábado 23, 23:00 Hrs.
Estadio Spartak,Moscú
icon Corea del Sur
Grupo F
Vs icon1 México
Grupo F
Sábado 23, 09:00 Hrs.
Arena Rostov,Rostov del Don
icon Alemania
Grupo F
Vs icon1 Suecia
Grupo F
Sábado 23, 12:00 Hrs.
Estadio Fisht,Sochi
icon Inglaterra
Grupo G
Vs icon1 Panamá
Grupo G
Domingo 24, 06:00 Hrs.
Estadio Nizhni,Novgorod
icon Japón
Grupo H
Vs icon1 Senegal
Grupo H
Domingo 24, 09:00 Hrs.
Arena Ekaterimburgo,Ekaterimburgo
icon Polonia
Grupo H
Vs icon1 Colombia
Grupo H
Domingo 24, 12:00 Hrs.
Arena Kazán,Kazán
icon Arabia Saudita
Grupo A
Vs icon1 Egipto
Grupo A
Lunes 25, 08:00 Hrs.
Arena Volvogrado, Volvogrado
icon Uruguay
Grupo A
Vs icon1 Rusia
Grupo A
Lunes 25, 08:00 Hrs.
Arena Samara, Samara
icon España
Grupo B
Vs icon1 Marruecos
Grupo B
Lunes 25, 12:00 Hrs.
Estadio de Kaliningrado
icon Irán
Grupo B
Vs icon1 Portugal
Grupo B
Lunes 25, 12:00 Hrs.
Mordovia Arena,Saransk
icon Dinamarca
Grupo C
Vs icon1 Francia
Grupo C
Martes 26, 08:00 Hrs.
Estadio Luzhniki,Moscú
icon Australia
Grupo C
Vs icon1 Perú
Grupo C
Martes 26, 08:00 Hrs.
Estadio Fisht,Sochi
icon Islandia
Grupo D
Vs icon1 Croacia
Grupo D
Martes 26, 12:00 Hrs.
Arena Rostov,Rostov del Don
icon Nigeria
Grupo D
Vs icon1 Argentina
Grupo D
Martes 26, 12:00 Hrs.
Estadio de San Petersburgo
icon Corea del Sur
Grupo F
Vs icon1 Alemania
Grupo F
Miércoles 27, 08:00 Hrs.
Arena Kazán,Kazán
icon México
Grupo F
Vs icon1 Suecia
Grupo F
Miércoles 27, 08:00 Hrs.
Arena Ekaterimburgo,Ekaterimburgo
icon Serbia
Grupo E
Vs icon1 Brasil
Grupo E
Miércoles 27, 12:00 Hrs.
Estadio Spartak,Moscú
icon Suiza
Grupo E
Vs icon1 Costa Rica
Grupo E
Miércoles 27, 12:00 Hrs.
Estadio Nizhni,Novgorod
icon Japón
Grupo H
Vs icon1 Polonia
Grupo H
Jueves 28, 08:00 Hrs.
Arena Volvogrado,Volvogrado
icon Senegal
Grupo H
Vs icon1 Colombia
Grupo H
Jueves 28, 08:00 Hrs.
Arena Samara,Samara
icon Inglaterra
Grupo G
Vs icon1 Bélgica
Grupo G
Jueves 28, 12:00 Hrs.
Mordovia Arena,Saransk
icon Panama
Grupo G
Vs icon1 Túnez
Grupo G
Jueves 28, 12:00 Hrs.
Mordovia Arena,Saransk